GNR BNR MANNTALL 2020
76 5 HEGGELIEN S. AABAKKEN KRISTIAN AABAKKEN KRISTIAN
83 1 AANEKRE AANEKRE MARITA
87 2 LITRÆET AANEKRE MARITA
224 4 SLETTEN NORDRE AANSTAD ANNE TORILD SLETTEN AANSTAD JON
224 13 LYSHAUGEN AANSTAD JON AANSTAD JON
235 21 ÅNSTAD AANSTAD JON AANSTAD JON
247 14 BARRUSTEN MIDTRE AANSTAD JON AANSTAD JON
209 12+13 ÅSETH AAS CHRISTEL BREKKEN VESLUM TOR ARNE
262 4 SKINNEHAUGEN AASEN OLA AASEN NINA
222 1 AASMUNDSTAD S. AASMUNDSTAD LIV ELIN AASMUNDSTAD LIV ELIN UHLEN
222 2 AASMUNDSTAD N. AASMUNDSTAD OLA K. AASMUNDSTAD LIV ÅSE
257 3 HAUGAMYREN AASMUNDSTAD PÅL THORE AASMUNDSTAD PÅL THORE
76 3 KJERRINGLØKKEN ALM BJØRN ALM BJØRN
143 1 HOLUM AMUNDSEN OLE HÅKON MYHRE INGUNN
204 17 SOLLI ANDERSEN HEGE BLOM ANDERSEN PÅL SIGMUND
240 1 HUSKELIEN ANDERSEN MAGNE PEDERSEN VERA
270 9 RUDLAND NORDRE ANDERSSTUEN KENNETH ANDERSTUEN STEIN
270 1 RUDLAND NEDRE ANDERSSTUEN KENNETH ANDERSTUEN STEIN
16 12 ÅBAKKEN ARNTZEN ANDRE ARNTZEN ANDRE
253 8 HAUG ASPEN ARILD ASPEN ARILD
47 5 NYGAARD ASPEN LILLIAN ASPEN LILLIAN
224 16 ASPESLÅEN ASPESLÅEN RANDI ASPESLÅEN RANDI
57 2 BREDEVEIEN SØN. BAKKE JOHN EGIL BAKKE AUD
204 36 SKARPSNO BAKKEN ANITA SANDE SJUR
225 13 MELBYBRENDEN BAKKEN BJARNE
248 16 BAKKEN ØVRE BAKKEN BJARNE BAKKEN INGER PAULA
214 7 KVÅLSØYEN N. BAKKEN BJØRN
221 1 UNGSTAD BAKKEN BJØRN
120 1 RUDI SØNDRE BAKKEN EVA VALLY BAKKEN KJELL GUSTAV
156 4 BAUKHOL BAUKHOL ODD ARILD HAUGAMO WENCHE
156 1 BAUKHOL BAUKHOL STEINAR BAUKHOL STEINAR
16 1 FORR SØNDRE BAY KNUT BAY ANNE MARIT
18 1 FORR ØVRE BAY KNUT BAY ANNE MARIT
260 2 TOKVAM BEITDOKKEN RANDI SØLVI BEITDOKKEN THOMAS
221 8 BEKKESLETTEN BEKKESLETTEN,TOR H.,INGE M.,BJØRN,MARIANN,JOHN TRYGVE
248 9 GIVERHAUGEN BEKKUM EVEN HYTTEN MARIANNE
222 3 BEKKUM BEKKUM SVEIN BEKKUM SVEIN
17 4 MORKELØKKEN BERG HELGE M.MEGAARDEN BERG HELGE M.MEGAARDEN
253 1 BRYHN SØNDRE BERGE ANDERS HERLAND INGER J.
47 10 ØDEGARDEN ØVRE BERGET IVAR O. BERGET ASBJØRG
47 9 GRYTTINGSLIEN BERGET LAILA BERGET LAILA
231 1 OPSAHL BERGET ODD KÅRE BERGET ODD KÅRE
201 11 GRANSLÅEN BERGET OLE PETTER BERGET OLE PETTER
267 7 BERGET BERGET OVE BERGET GUNN
225 17 SOLBERG BERGET PER KÅRE BERGET JORUN
233 2 BRENNA BERGET RØNNAUG BRENDEN BERGET JØRGEN
207 5 STORBAKLIEN BERG-JØRGENSEN ESPEN
201 19 MYRVANG BERGLUND ANNA BERGLUND HÅKON
202 4 BJØRKHEIM BERGLUND ANNA BERGLUND HÅKON
201 18 OPSETH BERGLUND HÅKON
212 2 SKÅBU ØVRE BERGLUND KJELL BERGLUND KJELL
219 6 BLEKASTAD BERGLUND KJELL
64 9 PRESTMOEN N. BERGSETH SIGRID BERGSETH EIVIND
246 21 BERGSETH BERGSETH TERJE BERGSETH TERJE
77 6 HEGGEN NEDRE BERGUM IVAR
77 2 SVEEN NORDRE BERGUM IVAR
204 78 BUSTAD BESSELING RENE POLAK JOHANNA
207 4 DALSHAUGEN BILBEN JENS ARNE BILBEN JENS ARNE
64 22 OPHEIM BJERKE PER  LUDVIG BJERKE MARTHA
217 15 BJØRKHEIM BJØRKHEIM KENNETH
217 22 HAUGLAND BJØRKHEIM KENNETH
248 11 LØFTEN NEDRE BJØRKHEIM KENNETH
19 5 BJØRKLI BJØRKLI EGIL BJØRKLI JORUN
207 18 ENGSETH BLEKASTAD ELI ANETTE RISDAL HELGE
398 1 STIGEN ØVRE BLEKASTAD LENE CESILIE
212 7 AURSETH BLEKASTAD OLAV BLEKASTAD OLAV
204 216 HAUGALYKKJA BLEKASTAD OVE LANDGRAFF BENTE VARPESTUEN
244 2 SANDHEIM BLEKASTAD RUNE BLEKASTAD RUNE
156 3 BAUKHOL VESTRE BORGEMOEN OLAV EGIL BORGEMOEN OLAV EGIL
224 2 BOTTEN BOTTEN OLA PALMER BOTTEN OLA PALMER
56 1 BRANDRUD BRANDRUD THOR SIMEN BRANDRUD THOR SIMEN
265 3 BRANDSTAD NEDRE BRANDSTAD JOHAN BRANDSTAD JOHAN
245 21 ØLVESTAD BRANDVOLD ANN CATHRIN
254 9 BRATTLIEN NEDRE BRATLIEN  ELISABETH BRATLIEN  ELISABETH
156 5 BAUKHOL NORDRE BRATLIEN BJØRN BRATLIEN KRISTIN
133 1 LIEN BREDEVEIEN KRISTIAN BREDEVEIEN KRISTIAN
81 26 FOSSHEIM BREDEVEIEN SARA GRYTTINGSLIEN STEIN TORE
122 5 EKKERHAUGEN BREDEVEIEN UNN KRISTIN BREDEVEIEN UNN KRISTIN
195 1 RUTEN FJELLSTUE BREDLI BERIT BRENDEN BREDLI ARTHUR
136 6 BRENNA BRENDEN EGIL BRENDEN EGIL
206 1 BRENDEN S. BRENDEN JOSTEIN LØVÅS GRETE
206 12 BJØRKLUND BRENDEN ROAR MORTEN. BRENDEN ROAR MORTEN.
206 2 BRENDEN N. BRENDEN ROAR MORTEN. BRENDEN ROAR MORTEN.
212 14 STENSRUD BRENDLØKKEN RANDI BRENDLØKKEN RANDI
267 2 SKOGEN NØRDRE BRENNA KNUT BRENNA KNUT
151 7 BRENDHAUGEN BRENNHAUGEN HANS MARTIN BRENNHAUGEN HANS MARTIN
73 1 FJELSRUD BRUVANG EGIL BRUVANG RUTH I.
76 4 HEGGELIEN N. BRUVANG EGIL BRUVANG RUTH I.
81 4 HAVERSTADVOLDEN BRUVANG EGIL BRUVANG EGIL
78 2 HEGGEN NORDRE BRUVANG JØRN INGE LINDSØ ANNIKEN ROSTEN
260 12 SKOGLY BRYHN ANNA BRYHN ANNA
252 1 BRYHN ØVRE BRYHN SIGNE BRYHN SIGNE
244 4 SUNDSTUEN N. BUDSBERG NELLY BUDSBERG GEIR EGIL
115 3 TOFTHAUGEN BYRLØKKEN OLE MAGNUS
207 7 ØDEGÅRDEN BØ KARIN, MIDTENGET ESPEN, MIDTENGET KJETIL, MIDTENGET OVE KJETIL OG OVE
254 1 BRYHN BØE HALDIS BØE HALDIS
204 3 HAUGEN BØLLING SIGURD NICOLAI BØLLING GRETE
226 4 BERGET CALLESEN KURT THORSTEIN TOURNAIRE TORIL
42 2 VENENG CHRISTIANSEN FRANK JUUL CHRISTIANSEN FRANK JUUL
235 39 BERGET CLAUSEN ANDRES TUTTUREN CLAUSEN ANDRES TUTTUREN
253 2 DALEN DAHL SIMEN OLE DAHL SIMEN OLE
233 3 LØVSLETTEN DAHL STIG TORE
216 11 KLEIVEN DAHLE STIAN DAHLE STIAN
227 7 ØDEGÅRDEN N. DAHLEN ARNE DAHLEN TOVE M.
244 8 BRUNDLØKKEN DAHLEN JOHN HAGEN VENKE IRENE
16 10 DALEN DAHLEN MORTEN DAHLEN ELIN
250 2 DAHLEN MIDTRE DAHLEN PÅL TORSTEIN DAHLEN PÅL TORSTEIN
56 23 DALHAUG DALHAUG PÅL AUNE SISSEL
18 7 NYHEIM DALSEGHAGEN JOACHIM DALSEGHAGEN JOACHIM
207 19 ÅLAND DALSHEIM TOR DALSHEIM LIV
51 25 STORMOEN DAVIDHAUGEN JAN DAVIDHAUGEN FRODE
219 2 RØNNINGEN DINGSØR ENDRE DINGSØR ENDRE
204 12 SÆTERMOEN DOKSÆTER JANNICKE HAUG BESTON HENRIK SVERDRUP
151 5 EGGEN EGGEN ARNE REIDAR
255 7 LUNDEHAGEN EGGEN ARNE REIDAR
245 9 EIDE EIDE JENS SVERRE EIDE JENS SVERRE
216 3 JÆGERSLETTEN EKRE ELDRI VATERLAND GJERMUND
215 7 EKRE EKRE KARIN RØNSÅSBJØRG EKRE KRISTIAN
224 12 KORPBERGET N. EKRE KRISTIAN EKRE KARIN RØNSÅSBJØRG
212 3 SKÅBU NISTUGU EKRE OLE ANDERS EKRE OLE ANDERS
81 86 ELVSRUD ELVSRUD ERLING RINGEN ELVSRUD SILJE
146 6+ 8 ENGET ENGET EGIL
144 5 BRENDALEN ENGET STEIN ARILD ENGET STEIN ARILD
204 24 SVENDSTUEN ENGEVOLD IVAR HJALMAR ENGEVOLD IVAR HJALMAR
203 4 LILLEMOEN ERIKSEN TERJE ERIKSEN TOVE IREN
227 8 ESPE NEDRE ESPE TOR OLAV ESPE KJELL
213 19 SØRENG EVJEN ARNE EVJEN ARNHILD
246 14 MYRVOLD FAGERVOLD LARS
246 25 ODDEN ØVRE FAGERVOLD LARS
114 4 FLAADE N. FALKENHAUG AUD UNNI
122 3 SKARSERTH FALKENHAUG BENTE
122 4 SKOLMHAUGEN FALKENHAUG SILJE
118 1 FAUSKE FAUSKE  HALVOR
124 2 HAUGLUND FAUSKE TORBJØRN FAUSKE TORBJØRN
268 6 HEIMSTAD FJELLSETH REIDUN FJELLSETH OLA
19 1 FORR NORDRE FORR OLE FORR KARI
260 3 ØVERJORDET FORR TORMOD FORR TORMOD
121 8 FOSSEHAGEN S. FOSS ASBJØRN FOSS TOR ODDBJØRN
213 13 NYLUND FOSSE ROLV JOHANNES FOSSE ROLV JOHANNES
121 9 FOSSEHAGEN M. FOSSEHAGEN ELI JOHANSEN FOSSEHAGEN ELI JOHANSEN
117 9 KJØLSETH FOSSEHAGEN JOHN ARNE CLAUSEN ANNE KRISTIN
115 20 FLATEN FOSSEHAGEN OLE ANTON
121 2 FOSSEHAGEN N. FOSSEHAGEN OLE ANTON
64 11 AKSELVOLDEN FREMMEGÅRD PETTER FREMMEGÅRD PETTER
68 3 HOVEVANGEN FROM ARVE OLAV
258 47/48 NYLUND FRØYSE MORTEN SUNDSTUEN SØLVI
245 4 SNEKKERSTUEN FURUHEIM ERNA FURUHEIM ERNA
41 8 BAKSTAD NEDRE FURULI OLE HANS FURULI SIGRID
267 1 SKOGEN NORDRE GAARDERLØKKEN JAN HEIDE BJØRG
269 4 GAARDERLØKKEN GAARDERLØKKEN JOSTEIN GAARDERLØKKEN KRISTIN
213 26 AASLAND GAUKRUD ELSE.NYBØ GUNHILD,HAMRE LIV NYBØ GUNHILD,HAMRE LIV, GAUKRUD ELSE
217 4 GROSBERGHAGEN GEIR GROSBERG GROSBERG ANNE ELISE
200 1 ESPEDALEN GILLEBO BJØRN GILLEBO TURID
248 10 GRANRUD GIVERHAUG ÅNEN ANDRE GIVERHAUG ÅNEN ANDRE
248 14 SLETTE GJERDINGEN LARS GJERDINGEN ODDVEIG
201 17 SKOGHEIM GRAUPHAUGEN PER ARNE GRAUPHAUGEN IRENE
216 10 GRAUPHAUGEN S. GRORUD GUNNAR GRORUD GRO
217 1 GROSBERG N. GROSBERG GEIR GROSBERG ANNE ELISE
251 8 BØHAUGEN GROSBERGHAUGEN BJØRN GUNN KARI GROSBERGHAUGEN
251 6 BØSLÅEN GROSBERGHAUGEN VEGARD
201 30 VAAL GROVEN TRYGVE GROVEN TRYGVE
47 1 GRYTTING SØNDRE GRYTTING STIG SKURDAL SKURDAL HILDE
48 1 GRYTTING NORDRE GRYTTING TORE ANDERS SOLBRAA GRYTTING ANN IREN SOLBRAA
48 11 HAMMERSTAD GRYTTING TORE ANDERS SOLBRAA GRYTTING ANN IREN SOLBRAA
42 1 TAKESTAD S. GRYTTING TORSTEIN
46 7 RØNNINGEN GRØNDAL ARVE GRØNDAL ANNI
122 1 SKARSTAD GRØNSTAD EGIL FREMMEGÅRD DORTHE ELLEN
270 5 GUDBRANDSTUEN GUDBRANDSTUEN OSKAR GUDBRANDSTUEN OSKAR
252 4 GUNNARSTUEN GUNNARSTUEN ODD ARNE GUNNARSTUEN ODD ARNE
140 1 BROEN GÅRDERLØKKEN KARI GÅDERLØKKEN ARILD
74 2 SØNSTELIEN HAAVE ELISE LØKKEN JAN FRODE
67 1 HOVE NORDRE HAAVE KRISTIAN BLAKSTAD ELI
228 1 HAGE HAGE EIVIND HAGE EIVIND
210 1 HAGE HAGE NILS HAGE NILS
260 34 MELLEMSDOKKEN HAGE ROLF HAGE BODIL
228 2 HAGELIEN HAGELIEN LINE ANITA MIKKELSEN ROLF
134 1 SKINNE HAGEN EGIL HAGEN EGIL
248 15 KONGSLIENGUM HAGEN GURI HAGEN OLA
221 2 TUNGEN HAGEN JAN-IVAR HAGEN JAN-IVAR
141 4 SULENGSHAUGEN N. HAGEN RUNE
142 19 HARDLAND HALLE TROND HALLE BENTE
117 1 TOFTE UTISTUEN HAMILTON IDA HAMILTON IDA
224 1 HARILDSTAD NEDRE HARILDSTAD KJETIL HARILDSTAD KJETIL
223 1 HARILDSTAD NORDRE HARILDSTAD PER KRISTIAN HARILDSTAD PER KRISTIAN
51 32 ELVESTAD HAUG ODD ARNE SLÅSTUEN AUD
204 6 LØKKEN/PERSLÅ HAUG SIGURD KRISTIAN HAUG SIGURD KRISTIAN
247 16 HAUGASTUEN HAUGASTUEN FINN HAUGASTUEN FINN
257 1 HAUGEN HAUGEN ANNE KRISTINE HAUGEN ANNE KRISTINE
270 3 RUDLANDSHAUGEN HAUGEN ENOR HAUGEN ENOR
209 4 BRENNHAUGSLÅEN HAUGEN GEIR
201 2 VESLUM N. HAUGEN GUNN GUNNAR HAUGEN
147 5 SANDVOLD HAUGEN JAN TERJE HAUGEN DORTHE
148 1 SKURDALSHAUGEN HAUGEN JARLEIF HAUGEN EVA JACKLIN
130 3 SKREDDERSTUEN HAUGEN KRISTOFFER ASMUND BO
92 1 BAKKEN HAUGEN ODDMAR REIDAR
97 3 HAUGEN HAUGEN ODDMAR REIDAR
224 25 HAUGEN HAUGEN PER ØYVIND HAUGEN LAILA SYNNØVE
202 3 LIEN SØNDRE HAUGEN RUNE HAUGEN HILDE
251 16 HAUGLI HAUGLI SIW HAUGLI SIW
231 2 KLØVDALEN HAUGOM ANNE HAUGOM ANNE
252 15 HAUGRUD HAUGRUD TROND HAUGRUD RITA
130 1 DALSEGVOLDEN HAVERSTAD BENTE HAVERSTAD ARILD
81 2 HAVERSTAD HAVERSTAD BJØRN ANDERS
115 13 TROEN HAVERSTAD HERMANN HAVERSTAD MAGNHILD
266 8 SOLUM HAVERSTAD RUNE
51 15-18 OVRUM / BAUKHOL HAVERSTAD SIGRID MARIE HAVERSTAD SIGRID MARIE
146 3 SORTLØKKEN HAVERSTAD SIGRID MARIE HAVERSTAD SIGRID MARIE
156 26 LØKKEN HAVERSTAD SIGRID MARIE HAVERSTAD SIGRID MARIE
258 24 MEVOLD HAVERSTAD TROND M. HAVERSTAD  KAREN
84 3 STAVNHAUGEN HAVERSTADLØKKEN EDITH HAVERSTADLØKKEN ARNE MAGNE
260 22 ROLAND HAVESTAD RUNE
77 13 LEIRHOLEN HEGGE HEDVIG KJORSTAD  JOHN
77 17 RUNDLØKKEN HEGGE OLA HEGGE OLA
77 5 HEGGEN S. HEGGE SNORRE
78 3 HEGGEN N. HEGGE SNORRE
234 19 HEGGELI HEGGELI JAN HEGGELI TORA INGEBORG
76 1 HEGGELIHAUGEN HEGGELIHAUGEN JOHN ARILD HEGGELIHAUGEN JOHN ARILD
96 2 JORDET HEGGELIHAUGEN STIG MORTEN HEGGELIHAUGEN STIG MORTEN
77 3 STUEN HEGGESTUEN TORSTEIN STØ HEGGESTUEN WENCHE STØ
210 3 HAGELØKKEN HEIDE BJØRN HEIDE BJØRN
208 1 BAKKERUD HEIDE LIV BERIT HEIDE JAN
208 9 SOLHAUG HEIDE TERJE HEIDE TERJE
56 5 HELGESTUEN HEINRICHS MONA KRISTIN HEINRICHS MONA KRISTIN
226 10 ROGNHULLET HENRIKSEN ANDRE HENRIKSEN ANDRE
246 10 LOMOEN HERMANSSON STIG HERMANSSON ANNE LISE
208 7 FJELLSTAD HOEL ANN KRISTIN SKUTERUD ØYVIND
248 40 MIDTRE-ENGUM HOFF MARIANNE HOFF MARIANNE
216 19 FURULI HOLEN KJELL HOLEN KJELL
204 5 FOSSE ØVRE HOLLERTZ MÅNS AXEL HOLLERTZ NILS ERIK EDVARD
115 1 TOFTE SYSTUGU HOLMEN PER ERIK HOLMEN GRETE
81 20 HAVERSTADLØKKEN HOVDEN IVAR HOVDEN IVAR
81 9 BAALET HOVDEN IVAR HOVDEN IVAR
112 5 HOVDEN Ø. HOVDEN IVAR HOVDEN IVAR
123 2 ISUMLIEN HOVDEN KÅRE HOVDEN SOLVEIG
70 1 STRØMLIEN S. HOVDEN SOLVEIG HOVDEN KÅRE
67 7 HOVEMOEN HOVEMOEN ERIK R. HOVEMOEN ERIK R.
201 4 HØLMYREN HUBER NATASCHA HUBER NATASCHA
201 42 ÅSVANG HUSE PATRICK HUSE SOLVEIG
131 1 HYTTEN HYTTEN AUD
123 1 ISUM ISUM IVER ISUM GERD B.
117 3 HAGEN ISUMHAUGEN ANNE KATE ISUMHAUGEN ANNE KATE
123 7 ISUMHAUGEN ANNE KATE ISUMHAUGEN ANNE KATE
112 1 HOVDLIEN ISUMHAUGEN EGIL ODD
116 9 SKOGSTAD ISUMHAUGEN JENS OVE
113 2 BOROLIEN N. ISUMHAUGEN TORGER ISUMHAUGEN LIV
123 9og10 HAUGLI ISUMHAUGEN TORGER ISUMHAUGEN JENS OVE
149 1 MAURHAUGEN IVERSEN TERJE IVERSEN TERJE
146 26 GRANRUD IVERSEN THOR
147 3 KROKUM IVERSEN THOR
219 5 IVERSTUEN IVERSTUEN KNUT HÅVARD IVERSTUEN KNUT HÅVARD
69 1 JETLUND JETLUND SVEIN RUNE LØFSGAARD WENCHE BREIEN
71   1/ 3 BAKKE OG TRÆET JETLUND SVEIN RUNE LØFSGAARD WENCHE BREIEN
84 4 SKOGLØKKEN JOHANSEN BENT ERIK VOLE MARIANNE KLYPEN
245 18 SUNDSTUEN NEDRE JOHNSSON JOHN HENRIK SØBERG HANNE GURO
138 1 BARLUND JONSEN ROLV JONSEN ROLV
219 7 SLÅSTUEN JONSGÅRD PER JONSGÅRD VIGDIS
267 6 JORDALSLØKKEN N. JORDALSLØKKEN OLE JORDALSLØKKEN THORILD
257 11 JOTEN JOTEN KARI JOTEN KARI
203 11 KAMSLI KAMPESÆTER LIV KAMPESÆTER ANDREAS
202 5 STORSLÅEN KAMPESÆTER ODD KAMPESÆTER RANDI
203 2 KAMPESÆTER S KAMPESÆTER OLA KAMPESÆTER OLA
204 61 KANTRUD KANTRUD BENTE
204 21 GRANLUND KANTRUD BENTE
201 1 KAPPELSLÅEN KAPPELSLÅEN JON OVE KAPPELSLÅEN ASBJ.
213 20 VASSRUD KAPPELSLÅEN TOM OVE KAPPELSLÅEN LILLIAN
260 28 KARENSTUEN KARENSTUEN JAN KARENSTUEN RANDI
212 38 OPHEIM KARIN VÆRET, ECHMANN ELDBJØRG, SKALSTAD MÅLFRID K  KARIN VÆRET, ECHMANN ELDBJØRG, SKALSTAD MÅLFRID K
253 10 SAGRANDEN ØVRE KARLSRUD EVA KARLSRUD EVA
255 1 LILLELUNDE KARLSRUD INGER KARLSRUD INGER
255 15 BARLI KARLSRUD TOR ARILD KARLSRUD TOR ARILD
262 1 SKINNE KILVÆR JORUN KRUKHAUG KILVÆR HARALD
244 1 TAARUD KIRKNES MARIT KIRKNES KNUT
49 2 KROKEN KJORSTAD EIVIND KJORSTAD EIVIND
49 1 KJORSTAD NEDRE KJORSTAD JON EINAR HAUGEN KJORSTAD INGER JOHANNE F.
50 1 KJORSTAD NORDRE KJORSTAD OLA KJORSTAD OLA
51 1 KJORSTAD ØVRE KJORSTAD OLE PETTER KJORSTAD OLE PETTER
52 1 KJORSTAD SØNDRE KJORSTAD SIGURD KONGSLI KJORSTAD SIGURD KONGSLI
139 4 BARHAUG KJÆRNLI BJØRN KJÆRNLI BJØRN
220 4 ÅSENG KJØGE ANDREAS JUEL KJØGE KARI HELENE GAMME
221 13 BAKSTAD KJØGE ANDREAS JUEL KJØGE KARI GAMME
222 8 BAKKEN KJØGE ANDREAS JUEL
230 8 BJØRKÅS KLEIVEN EIVIND FLITTIE KLEIVEN EIVIND FLITTIE
212 6 KVERNSTUEN KLEIVEN OLE PETTER KLEIVEN MARI
151 1 REINSHUS KLEVSTADBERGET KATRINE
260 48 NORDBU KLYPEN KAI PETTER KLYPEN KAI PETTER
256 1 STORLUNDE KLYPEN ROLF ARILD GÅRDERLØKKEN ERNA KRISTINE
249 1 KVERNSTUEN KNOFF THOMAS KNOFF HELGA
16 8 RØNNINGEN KOLSTADMOEN SIV ANITA L. KOLSTADMOEN SIV ANITA L.
235 18 NERLI KONGSLI ASBJØRN KONGSLI ASBJØRN
254 4 SANDSETER KONGSLI ASBJØRN
248 1 KONGSLI SØNDRE KONGSLI AXEL PETTER KONGSLI AXEL PETTER
246 58 LOSTUEN KONGSLI BENTE RINGLUND KJELL
247 1 KONGSLI NORDRE KONGSLI OLE SIMEN KONGSLI OLE SIMEN
225 12 KORPBERGET S. KORPBERGET AMUND KORPBERGET AMUND
214 28 BRUVANG KORPBERGET TERJE KORPBERGET TERJE
216 20 SKOGSTAD KORPBERGET TERJE KORPBERGET TERJE
47 14 GRANRUD KORTENHOEVEN MARTIEN INGER MAAIKE E V KORTENHOEVEN
146 10 KROKUM NORDRE KRISTIANSEN ARVE
50 7 SKANSGÅRD KRISTIANSEN IVAR KRISTIANSEN IVAR
81 11 SNEKKERPLASSEN KRISTIANSEN KRISTEN KRISTIANSEN SOLVEIG
215 3 RØNNINGSLÅEN KVAALEN ANDREAS KVAALEN ANDREAS
209 9 BJØRKE KVAALEN ANNE KVAALEN ARVID
215 11 GRAUPHAUGEN N KVALEN EIVIND KVALEN ANNE MARILUZ
214 8 KVÅLSØYEN S. KVALEN JAN KVALEN JAN
204 29 NYMO KVALEN ODDGEIR KVALEN ODDGEIR
255 9 FURUMO KVAMMEN IDA KVAMMEN IDA
68 1 HUNDORP ØVRE KVERNES ERIK ANDRE KVERNES ERIK ANDRE
17 3 KVERNÅS KVERNES RUNE M. KVERNES ELIN
258 34 FLATMOEN KVERNSTUEN HARALD KVERNSTUEN EDEL
214 1 KVAALEN KVÅLEN ØYSTEIN KVÅLEN MARIT SKOE
16 11 SVEEN SØRE KYRKJEBØ PAAL IGESUND KYRKJEBØ TROND
390 1 SAGBODEN LAGESTUEN ARVID LAGESTUEN ARVID
16 6 KOLOBEKKEN LAMERS PATTY MARISHA M. LAMERS RENE ALEXANDER
263 2 SYVERHUSET LANGRUSTEN STEIN IVAR SOLBERG GUNHILD BRENNA
192 1og2 LANGVEGG LANGVEGG JENNY LANGVEGG JENNY
248 3 GIVERVOLDEN SØNDRE LARSEN GUNNAR LARSEN GUNNAR
235 22 SYLTJORDET LARSEN TERJE LARSEN TERJE
115 6 ERLANDSHEIMEN LARSHAUGEN ARILD LARSHAUGEN RANDI
115 2 TOFTE NIGARD LARSHAUGEN JENS M. LARSHAUGEN JENS M.
141 14 JENSHUS N. LIEN ARNSTEIN BJØRKE STEINAR
18 6 FORR Ø. S. LIEN GUNNAR
202 1 LIEN NORDRE LIEN PER LIEN LIV BERIT AUDESTAD
204 96/98 KAMSÆTER LIEN SIGRUND SANDE LIEN NILS ASBJØRN
204 27 SOLHEIM LIEN TROND IVAR LIEN TROND IVAR
48 12 SKREDDERLIEN LIEN ØYSTEIN LIEN KARI M.
262 3 BÅTBERGET LILLEGÅRD HANS LILLEGÅRD SIW ANETTE
41 7 BAKSTAD ØVRE LILLESÆTER ELIAS LILLESÆTER ARNE
52 6 LILLESÆTER LILLESÆTER ODDVAR LILLESÆTER ODDVAR
85 1 LISTUEN LISTUEN AHNE LISTUEN AHNE
246 1 LO LO AMUND A LO GRO WIIG
246 66 ODDEN YTRE LO IVER I. LO LISBETH
204 11 JENSSETER LOE OLSSEN JOHNNY LOE OLSSEN JOHNNY
246 59 LOHAUGEN LOHAUGEN ARNE LOHAUGEN ARNE
142 5 HOLUMHAGEN LOSNEGARD OLAUG LOSNEGARD ØYSTEIN
81 14/17 LOSTAD/ GRINDSTUEN LOSTAD STIG OVE LOSTAD STIG OVE
266 1 ØIUM LUNDE AMUND
266 9 ØIUMSHAUGEN N. LUNDE AMUND LUNDE AMUND
255 3 BRATTLIEN ØVRE LUNDE ARNE A. LUNDE HELLFRID
256 15 LUNDE NEDRE LUNDE JOHANNES LUNDE RANDI
247 9 LYNGSTADTEIGEN LYNGSTAD BJØRN KOLLOEN KARI
231 3 OPSAHLSLØKKEN LYNGSTAD STEIN ENGEN AINA
51 31 LYNGSTAD LYNGSTAD STEIN O. LYNGSTAD STEIN O.
240 5 AASGÅRD LYNGSTAD STEIN RUNE ENGEN AINA
125 3 SVEIPEHAUGEN LØKKEN CATO LØKKEN SVANHILD ASPEN
64 27 PRESTLØKKEN N. LØKKEN HANS LØKKEN BERIT
237 1 OTTARSLØKKEN LØKKEN ROAR LØKKEN ROAR
248 19 LØFTEN ØVRE LØKKEN TORMOD LØKKEN AUD KARIN
121 10 FOSSEHAGEN NEDRE LØNSTAD EVA LØNSTAD EVA
116 7 MALERBAKKEN MALERBAKKEN ØYVIND ÅGE MALERBAKKEN ØYVIND ÅGE
256 22 EVENSTAD MARIASSON RAGNAR TOR MARIASSON RAGNAR TOR
258 3 KARLSRUD MARIASSON RAGNAR TOR MARIASSON RAGNAR TOR
219 4 RANDEN SØNDRE MAURSTAD BJØRG HAUGEN GUNNAR
212 8 MAURSTAD MAURSTAD IVER MAURSTAD IVER
258 18/21 LØKKEN SØNDRE MAURSTAD ODD MAURSTAD ODD
210 2 HAGESTUEN MAURSTAD TORBJØRN MAURSTAD MAY BRITT
198  1/ 2 SÆTERHEIM MEGRUND ROLF MEGRUND GUNNHILD
97 1 ØDEGÅRDEN MELGÅRD INGRID MELGÅRD BJØRG
265 5 BRÅNÅ MELLEMSDOKKEN EGIL MELLEMSDOKKEN EGIL
269 5 JORDALEN ØVRE MELLEMSDOKKEN SØLVI MELLEMSDOKKEN SØLVI
48 18 GRINDHAUGEN MIDTLIEN HEIDI MIDTLIEN HEIDI
46 2 MIDTLIEN MIDTLIEN PÅL ARNE MIDTLIEN PÅL ARNE
260 1 SANDBU SØNDRE MIDTSKOG MORTEN MIDTSKOG MORTEN
256 14 LUNDE VESTRE MIDTSKOG PÅL MIDTSKOG PÅL
256 13 VARDHAUG MJØEN JOHN MORTEN MJØEN JOHN MORTEN
146 16 SKURDALSBRENNA MOEN ROALD MOEN ROALD
44 8 KARLSTAD MOLVIK RUTH K. MOLVIK GUNNAR
144 2 WADAHLEN MONSHAUGEN JON MONSHAUGEN HANNE SKOGUM
142 12 DAVIDHAUGEN MONSHAUGEN TROND MONSHAUGEN ELI
77 15 HEGGELY MONSRUD TOM EDVARD NYSTUEN CAMILLA
142 7 MORKEN MORKEN ANDERS BAUKHOL HILDE HEIDE
50 20 VOLD MORKEN DAG TORE MORKEN DAG TORE
46 3 GRINN MORKEN SVEIN ERIKSEN ANNE MORKEN
155 1 TORGERHAUGEN MORKEN SVEIN ERIKSEN ANNE MORKEN
121 1 FOSSE NEDRE MORKEN VEGARD FOSSE MORKEN VEGARD FOSSE
124 1 MURITEIGEN MURITEIGEN OLE TROMSNES BERIT
124 4 MURITEIGLØKKEN MURITEIGEN OLE TVETE MURITEIGEN OLE TVETE
238 1 TØFTEHAUGEN MYHR TOM EGIL MYHR TOM EGIL
248 6 GRINDEN MYHRE OLE KRISTIAN MYHRE OLE KRISTIAN
151 4 MYRUM MYHRUM JONNY MYHRUM JONNY
156 2 BAUKHOL MYHRVOLD ANNE MARIE SKJEGGSTAD KAREN HEGE
234 17 MYRENG MYRENG OLE SIGVART STORHOLM BRITT HELEN
225 24 SVENDSTAD MYROMSLIEN ARNE HENRIK MYROMSLIEN ARNE HENRIK
19 2 VOLDBERG NEDRE MÆHLUMSHAUGEN MAGNE ANTON NORDBY MAY-BRITT
88 1 NERLI NERLI ANNE
89 1 ERLANDSRUD NERLI SVANHILD
91 1 BUHAGEN NERLI SVANHILD
258 19 TURMO NEVERDAL TORUN NEVERDAL GEIR
135 1 NOET NOET PER ÅGE NOET ANNE IRENE
268 1 MIDTSKOG NORDLI ARNE NORDLI ARNE
144 4 NORDLI NORDLI ASBJØRN NORDLI KARI
269 1 GAARDER NORDLI OLE GUNNAR HENRIKSEN
221 4 STEINEN M/SETER NORDLIEN OLA PETTER NORDLIEN OLA PETTER
235 2 SYLTHAGEN NORDLIEN VIDAR NORDLIEN VIDAR
247 11 STORMYREN NYGAARD UNNI HÅVE NYGAARD UNNI HÅVE
254 5 NYGAARD NYGÅRD BENTE NYGÅRD AKSEL
93 1 og  2 HOLOEN NYHUS MARIT RANDI NYHUS PER
15 2 FRYAHEIM NYHUS ODDVAR KRISTIANSEN AUD TURID
99 1 NYHUS NYHUS OLAF S. NYHUS OLAF S.
81 28 LØVSTAD NYHUS STÅLE NYHUS STÅLE
51 39 NYLUND NYLUND TERJE NYLUND TERJE
73 2 NYMOEN NYMOEN ARNE I. BJØRNSTAD HILDE
44 4 ØVERLIA NYSTUEN HEGE NYSTUEN ESPEN
49 9 TOREHAUGEN ØVRE NYSTUEN HELGE JOHAN NYSTUEN HELGE JOHAN
52 2 NYSTUEN NYSTUEN IVER NYSTUEN FE S.
50 21 RØISHEIM NYSTUEN KJELLAUG ODDRUN NYSTUEN KJELLAUG ODDRUN
18 3 NYSTUEN NYSTUEN SNEFRID NYSTUEN SNEFRID
120 3 ERSTAD NÆPRUD BJØRN NÆPRUD BJØRN
16 9 TOLSTAD NÆSJE ANETTE HOLTEN NÆSJE TRULS HOLTEN
56 3 BRANDRUDVOLDEN ODEN AMUND ODEN AMUND
81 29 ISUMVOLDEN S. ODENRUD EGIL ODENRUD JON
63 1 ODENRUD ODENRUD JON ODENRUD EGIL
239 1 SKJEFTSKOGEN N. OLSTAD OLA OLSTAD ELI-ANN KOLSTAD
239 3 SKJEFTSKOGEN S. OLSTAD SIMEN OLSTAD UNNI
64 1 PRESTEGÅRDEN OPPL.VS.FOND BORGEN EDDA OG MADS
245 1 SUNDET PRESTEGÅRD OPPLYSNINGSVESENETS FOND
78 1 HEGGE NORDRE OPSAHL ANDERS OPSAHL ANDERS
57 4 BREDEVEIEN ØVRE. OVRUM HELGE OVRUM HELGE
246 7 SALMAKERSTUEN OVRUM TORKIL RUDI WAHLQUIST WENCHE OVRUM
47 4 MORKEN PAULSEN OLA VIDAR
234 21 LAGESTUEN PAULSRUD ÅSE PAULSRUD ÅSE
254 22 RØYSUM PERSEN JAN GUNVALD PERSEN JAN GUNVALD
51 35 KJORSTADMOEN PETTERSEN AUDUN PETTERSEN GRETHE
64 4 PRESTLØKKEN S. PRESTLØKKEN ARNE
96 1 KOLOBEKKEN PRESTLØKKEN ARNE
89 3 ERLANDRUDLØKKEN PRESTLØKKEN REIDUN PRESTLØKKEN IRENE
151 2 RANNSTAD RANNSTAD AUDUN RANNSTAD AUDUN
236 1 LAUVSLETTEN REMME TORGEIR SKAAR BERGLJOT
151 3 RENSHUSLØKKEN RENSHUSLØKKEN BJØRN RENSHUSLØKKEN AUD
214 3 ERLANDSRUD RIISER ANDREAS RIISER ANDREAS
212 5 SNIPPEN RISDAL HANNE KRISTINE VATERLAND ERLING MAGNUS
209 1 RISDAL SØNDRE RISDAL JO RISDAL UNNI
209 5 BJØRKHEIM RISDAL JOHANNES RISDAL KAREN
208 10 VESTENG RISDAL PER RISDAL PER
251 9 KLYPHAUGEN RISDAL THOMAS SKOGEN LINDA
207 1 RISDAL NORDRE RISDAL TORSTEIN RISDAL LAILA
141 5 SULENGSHAUGEN S. RISSTUBBEN RANDI INGEBORG RISSTUBBEN RANDI INGEBORG
244 15 TAARUDØVERJORDET ROEN MONICA ROEN MONICA
221 18 FJELLSETH ROGNE KARIN ROGNE OVE
207 3 DALSHEIM ROGNLI HENNING ROGNLI HENNING
44 1 ROLSTAD NEDRE ROLSTAD ARNT STIAN ROLSTAD ARNT STIAN
147 1 SKURDAL MELLOM ROLSTAD EGIL ROLSTAD MERETHE GRANSLÅEN
130 2 NORDVOLDEN ROLSTAD EMIL ROLSTAD EMIL
145 1 SKURDAL NORDGARD ROLSTAD EMIL ROLSTAD ANNE
46 1 ROLSTAD NORDRE ROLSTAD ERIK ROLSTAD ERIK
205 9 STRAND ROLSTAD ODNY ROLSTAD HANS
45 1 ROLSTAD ØVRE ROLSTAD OLE O. ROLSTAD OLE O.
56 6 JOTEN N. ROLSTAD ROAR ROLSTAD IVAR
267 3 SKOGEN SØNDRE ROLVSBAKKEN SIV HELEN ROLVSBAKKEN SIV HELEN
214 15 STAKSTOEN I I ROVEN BJØRN ROVEN BJØRN
247 2 ROVEN ROVEN SONDRE ROVEN SONDRE
81 18/91 LIDARHEIM RUDI AMUND RUDI WENCHE
227 6 ESPE ØVRE RUDI AUD RUDI VETLE
41 1 RUDI NEDRE RUDI ØYSTEIN OVRUM OVRUM NINA
119 4 RUDIHAGEN RUDIHAGEN JUUL RUDIHAGEN INGEBJØRG RIBE
68 14 HUNDORPVOLDEN N. RUDIHAGEN TORSTEIN RUDIHAGEN TORSTEIN
64 6 GARLAUS RUDLAND HALVOR RUDLAND HALVOR
51 22 KJORSTADLØKKEN RUDLANDSLØKKEN MARIUS RUDLANDSLØKKEN MARIUS
267 4 JORDALSLØKKEN RUDLANDSLØKKEN PER MORTEN RUDLANDSLØKKEN PER MORTEN
204 41 FUNSTAD RUNDHAUGEN AAGE RUNDHAUGEN HELENE
71 2 BAKKE RUNDSVEEN OLA
72 1 UNDERDALEN RUNDSVEEN OLA
79 10 HELLBEKKEN RUNDSVEEN OLA RUNDSVEEN OLA
81 50 NERVOLD RUNDSVEEN TORGEIR RUNDSVEEN TORIL BRUSTUEN
68 15 STØEN RUNDTOM LISE BERIT RUNDTOM LISE BERIT
146 2 BAUKHOL RUSTE HENRY EGIL BAUKHOL RUSTE HENRY EGIL BAUKHOL
233 5 RUSTEN RUSTEN ANNE MARIT RUSTEN ANNE MARIT
230 9 VESTLI RUSTEN ÅGE RUSTEN ÅGE
263 1 RUSTHAGE RUSTHAGE TORD RUSTHAGE TORD
221 12 ÅSHEIM RYTVIKEN RUTH RYTVIKEN HARALD
223 9 ÅSTEIGEN RYTVIKEN STIAN RYTVIKEN STIAN
201 20 BJØRKESTAD RØISLIEN  KNUT RØISLIEN EINAR
47 3 HAMMEREN RØNN PÅL EGIL RØNN SOLVEIG ODLO
136 1 RØNN RØNN PÅL EGIL RØNN SOLVEIG ODLO
46 9 RØNNING RØNNING ERIK RØNNING ERIK
139 3 RØNNINGEN RØNNINGEN ÅGE RØNNINGEN ÅGE
136 7 RØNSHAUGEN RØNSHAUGEN EIVIND RØNSHAUGEN TORILL UHLEN
204 16 MOEN RØNSHAUGEN RANDI RØNSHAUGEN KNUT
217 6 GROSBERGHAUGEN RØNSHAUGEN RANDI RØNSHAUGEN KNUT
214 4 RUSTEN RØNSHAUGEN TERJE RØNSHAUGEN TERJE
266 7 ØIUMSHAUGEN S. SAGRANDEN ASBJØRN SAGRANDEN ASBJØRN
251 18 SAGRANDEN SAGRANDEN BJØRN SAGRANDEN BJØRN
211 1 SANDBAKKEN SANDBAKKEN SIGRID SANDBAKKEN SIGRID
260 7 SANDBULØKKEN SANDBULØKKEN OSKAR
156 11 ØYVINDSRUD SANDBULØKKEN STIAN
258 6+8 KLEMETSRUD/ MARIBO SANDBULØKKEN STIAN
154 1 VAET SANDBULØKKEN VIDAR SANDBULØKKEN  VIDAR
202 8 SANDE SANDE GEORG SANDE GEORG
79 1 OLSTAD S. SANDVIK OLA SANDVIK OLA
205 7 SYVERHUSET SCHANNING MONICA BROMSETH SCHANNING EVEN THOMAS
81 3 HAVERSTAD M.M. SCHIVE MAGNHILD SCHIVE BJARNE
120 2 RINGSTAD N. SCHMIDT JENS SCHMIDT SUSANNE
119 3 RINGSTAD S. SHULGA SERGEY SHULGA SERGEY
233 1 SILLI SILLI JON HELGE GRØNNINGSÆTER KRISTIN
233 4 SILLILØKKEN SILLILØKKEN ÅGE SILLILØKKEN ÅGE
67 67 4+14 VANGEN SKAADEN GEIR SKAADEN JOHN
204 9 STIGEN NEDRE SKAAR OLE JOHNNY SKIRBEKK GRY
51 24 GRØNTUEN SKAR ARILD HOLSBREKKEN ANNE
18 4 NYSTED SKAR POLMAR EDVIN SKAR JORUNN
260 17 VAET SKARD GUNNAR PÅL SKARD JORUN
141 16 SØRENG SKARD INGUNN SKARD INGUNN
64 29 PRESTMOEN SKARPSNO GRETHE SKARPSNO GRETHE
134 2 GRANLY SKINNE LARS KRISTIAN SKINNE LARS KRISTIAN
258 15 NERMOEN SKOGEN JAN ARNE SKOGEN JAN ARNE
255 12 ØVERLI SKOGEN ODD ARNE SKOGEN HILDE
45 3 TOPPEN SKRIUBAKKEN EGIL BAKKEN ASTRID ELINE
47 8 GRØNDAL SKRIUBAKKEN TOR SKRIUBAKKEN TOR
141 3 KVERNHAUGEN SKURDAL ANDREAS SKURDAL ANDREAS
146 1 SKURDAL NEDRE SKURDAL ARNT SKURDAL ARNT
142 1 SKURDAL OPIGARD SKURDAL JON OLAV
144 1 SKURDAL SØNDRE SKURDAL SVEIN SKURDAL SVEIN
148 .5 SOLHEIM SKURDAL SVEIN SKURDAL SVEIN
219 9 SKOGSTAD SLAPGARD BJARNE SLAPGARD BRIT
256 12 LUNDLØKKEN SLETTEN ASBJØRN
256 18 RANDGAARD SLETTEN ASBJØRN
246 18 LOSTUEN NORDRE SLETTEN BJØRN SLETTEN BJØRN
119 1 RUDI NORDRE SLETTEN HANS SLETTEN HANS
201 45 SKOGLI SLETTEN HANS EILIV SLETTEN HANS EILIV
215 2 SLÅSTUEN SLETTEN IVER RUNE SLETTEN IVER RUNE
263 8 DOKKEN SLETTEN KARI FRØYSE SLETTEN OLA
224 23 SLETTEN SØNDRE SLETTEN PETTER ERLING SLETTEN PETTER ERLING
204 1 SLÅEN NORDRE SLÅEN KJELL ARNE FINSRUD HELGA
209 14 GRANLI SLÅEN MAGNE
219 1 PERSTUEN SLÅEN MAGNE SLÅEN KÅRE
43 6 ÅSEN SLÅEN MARI SYNNØVE AASEN SLÅEN ØYSTEIN
246 2 STORODDEN SLÅEN ØYSTEIN SLÅEN MARI SYNNØVE RUDLANDSLØKKEN
213 31 LANGVEGG SLÅSTUEN TIMANN SLÅSTUEN TIMANN
219 11 RANDEN ØVRE SLÅSTUEN TIMANN
206 17 NEBBEN SLÅSTUEN ÅSE SLÅSTUEN ÅSE
234 16 SMIKOP SMIKOP JON PETTER SMIKOP LIV KARIN
84 1 og 2 STAVNE N. OG S. SOLBAKKEN LARS ERIK SOLBAKKEN LARS ERIK
268 2 BRENNA SOLBERG ANNY DAHLEN SOLBERG HANS PETTER
201 28 SOLBERG SOLBERG JAN SOLBERG JAN
204 75 VEUM SOLBERG PER ARNE MOEN SOLVEIG
55 1 SOLBRAA SOLBRAA PER OLUF SOLBRAA TONE KRISTIN
142 16 GRISLIBU SOLHAUG ARNE ROAR NYSTUEN CHRISTINA
50 5 DUNDRUD SOLHAUG GEIR SOLHAUG METTE
139 5 SOLHAUG SOLHAUG GEIR SOLHAUG METTE
215 9 SØRÅS SOLHAUG JORUN SØRÅS SOLHAUG JAN
260 33 TOMASSTUEN SOLHAUG VIDAR SOLHAUG VIDAR
63 2 STRAND SOLHEIM TORBJØRN SOLHEIM EVA
206 10 KYRKJEBØ SOLSTAD RANDI BRAATHEN TURID
258 1 HOV SPJOTUM INGUNN TEIGE SPJOTUM PETTER JON VAET
78 5 og 6 LANGLØKKEN STAKSTON ISELIN
216 2 SIKKILSDALSSETER STATEN STATEN
244 13 ENGUM STATENS VEGVESEN
68 10 HUNDORP NEDRE STAURI RASMUS SLANG TINE ELISABETH
212 15 SLANGEN SETER STEBERGLØKKEN ANITA STEBERGLØKKEN ANITA
235 10 TRØSKEN STEEN HÅKON BJØRGULF SMIKOP MARIT
67 9 FURULY STEIG NILS CHR. STEIG LISBETH
150 1 MONSHAUGEN STENSRUD SVEIN STENSRUD SVEIN
244 12 STIGEN STIGEN ANTON STIGEN ANTON
57 1 STOKKE STOKKE GUDBRAND STOKKE ANN-IRENE
247 5 STORMYRBAKKEN STORMYRBAKKEN PER STORMYRBAKKEN NORA
147 2 MYROMSLØKKEN STRAND MORTEN STRAND MORTEN
100 6 og 7 STEINDALEN STRANDLI OLE PETTER STRANDLI OLE PETTER
245 17 SUNDSTUEN ØVRE STUEN PER KRISTIAN GRANLY TONJE
215 1 GRAUPE  NEDRE STØ JAN FRODE OLGEIRSDOTTIR BRYNJA
215 10 NYHAUG STØ MORTEN STØ MORTEN
142 3 SØRJORDET SULENG JON
141 1 SULENG SULENG TOR GRASBAKKEN INGER KRISTIN
64 63 BJØRKDOKK/VOLD SUNDSTUEN BJØRN SUNDSTUEN BJØRN
125 1 SVEIPE SVEIPE MARI ELISE SVEIPE MARI ELISE
82 1 SVELLE SVELLE HELEN HAADEM FINN
233 7 SOLHEIM SVENDSTAD KJELL RUNE SVENSTAD KJELL RUNE
234 1 SYLTE NORDRE SYLTE IVAR SYLTE SOLVEIG
79 2 OLSTAD N.. SYLTE MERETHE OLSTAD
81 27 BAKKOM SYLTE MERETHE OLSTAD
220 1 MASSENG SYLTE OLA MASSENG SYLTE OLA MASSENG
235 1 SYLTE SØNDRE, SYLTE PER ARNE SYLTE BRITT JANNE FOSSMO
252 14 KLEMMEN SYVERHUSET ANTON SYVERHUSET MÅLFRID
203 1 KAMPESÆTER N. SÆTHER SVEN SÆTHER WENCHE
251 13/14 SAGBUA SØBERG AUDUN SØBERG AUDUN
251 1 SØBERG MAGNHILD SØBERG MAGNHILD
256 19 RANDEN SØNSTELI IVER SØNSTELI HELGA
74 1 SØNSTELIEN SØNSTELI TOR SØNSTELI TOR
259 1 ØDEGÅRDEN SØNSTEVOLD CAMILLA ELISABETH SØNSTEVOLD CAMILLA ELISABETH
102 1 DJUPDALEN SØRBOTTEN IVAR
43 5 KJILLAND TAGESTAD ALF I. TAGESTAD HALLDIS
43 1 TAKESTAD NORDRE TAGESTAD JAN TAGESTAD ANNE MAY
64 62 BJØRKLUND/ VOLD TAMBURSTUEN ODD P. TAMBURSTUEN KRISTINE
263 11 KRINGLUM TARUD  LARS TARUD MONA
263 3 TARUD TARUD HANS ERIK TARUD ANE GURI STAKSTON
263 14 TARUD NORDRE TARUD HANS ERIK TARUD ANE GURI STAKSTON
49 3 TRUDVANG TEIGE PETTER OLAV TEIGE CHRISTINE
142 2 SKURDAL OPIGARD S. TEIGE PETTER OLAV TEIGE CHRISTINE
142 14/18 SAGA/ MYROMSBAKKEN TOFTE EGIL TOFTE GURI SKURDAL
116 1 TOFTE OPIGARD TOFTE MORTEN TOFTE MORTEN
121 5 FOSSE ØVRE TOFTE TORE SLETTEN TOFTE TORE SLETTEN
89 11 ALMEKVEA TOFTE TORMOD TOFTE ANNE LISE STAKSTON
250 1 DALEN NORDRE TOKVAM KNUT SIGURD TOKVAM INGRID R.
17 1 FORR SØRISTUEN TOVERUD JOHN ARILD FORR TOVERUD JOHN ARILD FORR
116 8 HEIMSTAD TRETTENGEN KONRAD TRETTENGEN KONRAD
116 4 SIMASTUEN TRETTENGEN KONRAD TRETTENGEN LIV
258 2 HOV-VOLLSTYKKET TROHN TERJE TROHN TERJE
81 12 SLETTEN TRÆET HENNING TRÆET HENNING
83 2 AANEKRELØKKEN TUNOLD PER I.MYKLEBUST HAUGRUD GRY ANITA
42 4 TAGESTADBAKKEN TVETE ANDERS TVETE ANDERS
232 1 TØFTE TØFTE HARALD TØFTE HARALD
225 1 MELBY TØFTE REIDUN INGER TØFTE REIDUN INGER
232 7 TØFTESTUEN TØFTESTUEN TOR TØFTESTUEN TOR
235 8 UHLEN UHLEN ARNE UHLEN ANNE-KARI
127 1 ULBERG ULBERG HANS MATHIAS ULBERG HANS MATHIAS
128 1 HAUGLAND ULBERG OLE BRANVOLD GURI
216 1 GRAUPE ØVRE VAAG ANN-KRISTIN VAAG JAN OLAV
265 1 SPJOTUM VAET INGER VAET JAN GUNNAR
261 3 GRANMORKEN SØNDRE VAET OLA VAET LILLY
261 1 GRANMORKEN NORDRE VAET THOR VAET JANNE
64 20 FEVOLDEN ØVRE VANGEN ARNE J. VANGEN THERESE
64 28 VANGEN VANGEN JAN ARNE VANGEN JAN ARNE
212 20 VETLESTUGU VARPESTUEN FRANK VARPESTUEN FRANK
217 17 VARPESTUEN VARPESTUEN FRANK VARPESTUEN FRANK
270 4 RUDLANDSLØKKEN VARPESTUEN RANDI KRISTINE VARPESTUEN JAN
255 5 SKOGLUND VARPESTUEN RUNE VARPESTUEN ELIN S.
235 20 LANGMYRTEIGEN VARPESTUEN TOR VARPESTUEN TOR
233 10 BJØRKLI VATERLAND ERLING MAGNUS RISDAL HANNE KRISTINE
251 19 SYNSTENG VEIKLEENGET ANNE KARI VEIKLEENGET ANNE KARI
251 15 BØLØKKEN VEIKLEENGET JAN EGIL HEGGERUSTEN INGA LIEN
201 3 VESLUM S VESLUM IVER OTTAR VESLUM IVER OTTAR
201 8 KAPPELSLÅENGET VESLUM STEINAR VESLUM GUNVOR WIKER
127 3 SKINNEHAUGEN VESTAD DAG
225 15 VÆRET VESTERÅS PER ARNE HAREIDE REIDUN
19 12 LAUGOM VOLBERG NILS MARTIN VOLBERG NILS MARTIN
68 13 HUNDORPVOLDEN S. VOLDEN KAJ HENNING VOLDEN KAJ HENNING
212 1 SKÅBU NEDRE VÆRET SVEIN
80 1 GRAFFER WADAHL ANDERS WADAHL ANDERS
146 15 ASMUNDSTAD WADAHL ASMUND WADAHL ASMUND
53 1 HEGGERUD WADAHL RAGNHILD NIELSEN JOHAN L.
213 1 MEGARDEN WAHLQUIST OLE ERLAND WAHLQUIST OLE ERLAND
247 12 GUDBRANDSTUEN WAHLQUIST PÅL WAHLQUIST GERD
207 30 ØVRE DALEN WALTER CHRISTIAN WALTER RITA
90 1 BUE ØVRE WASSRUD LIV VOLBERG VOLBERG RUNE ANDRE
81 1 HAVERSTAD WASSRUD PER ØSTERAAS ÅSE
122 2 VASSRUD WASSRUD PER ØSTERAAS ÅSE
248 4 KONGSLI-ENGUM WATTERUD OVE HENNING WATTERUD ELISABETH FOSS
219 3 RANDEN NORDRE WEIBY RANDI IVERSTUEN WEIBY JON
117 7 TOFTEHAGEN S. WENCHE CLAUSEN
212 9 WESTRE WESTRE GUNNAR WESTRE GUNNAR
15 1 FORRELØKKEN WIDME SIGURD WIDME SIGURD
67 3 HOVE NEDRE WIDME SIGURD WIDME SIGURD
217 5 GROSBERG S. WISTAD INGRID MATHIESEN BJØRN
227 1 WISTAD WISTAD TORE WISTAD TORE
227 18 ØDEGÅRDEN Ø. ØDEGÅRDEN AMUND ØDEGÅRDEN ODDVEIG
234 15 SKREDEN ØDEGÅRDEN ODDVEIG ØDEGÅRDEN AMUND
255 10 GRANBERG ØIUM REIDUN ØIUM HARALD
201 37/41 SKARLI ØSTBAKKEN ODD ØSTBAKKEN ODD
260 15 MYRUM ØVERJORDET JO ØVERJORDET ANNE
263 7 MYRHAUGEN ØVERJORDET MARY ASTRID
263 24 ØVERJORDET ØVERJORDET MARY ASTRID
221 11 ØVERÅSEN ÅSEN OVE ÅSEN MAJ ANNY
205 8 VESTAD ÅSTORP BERTHA ÅSTORP BJØRN